Labradoodles for Sale in California

Labradoodles in California

Ripon, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

Our litter of 8 multi generation labradoodles was born 09/01/2017. We currently have 3 babies available. They will be ready for forever homes on 10/27…

$2,000
La Habra, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have an amazing litter of adorable ckc registered f1b labradoodle puppies. Low to no shedding coats! Most are fleece or curly. One will have a wavy…

$1,100
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

These beauties are going to be super well-mannered, non-shedding pups. Cockapoos are the latest

$750
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Orange, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Orange is an F1 Labradoodle Standard size about 50 pounds Good chocolate color Wavy/shaggy hair

$1,000
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Cream very precious 1st generation F1 Labradoodle. Standard size Mother AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Lab

$1,000
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Pink
Sex
Female

Pink is a F1 Labradoodle Standard size Mother's AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Lab Father's AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,000
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 We're re-homing 1st generation (F1) Labradoodle pups. Standard size about 50

$1,000
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Three females and 5 males 8 weeks old Healthy,1st shot, dewormed Parents on site

$600