Female Bernedoodles for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Bernedoodle
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Welcome! My name is Crystal, the wonderfully delightful black, and white female Mini Bernedoodle F1. I was born on Aug 7, 2017. I’m a designer breed between…

$899
Oodle
Springfield, IL
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

pound Bernese Mountain Dog and dam is 45 pound white standard Poodle. Puppies are all black/white. Dew

$1,800
Oodle
Jasper, IN
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

that gives the best traits of both the Bernese Mountain Dog and the Standard Poodle.Mom is a lovely pure bred

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elburn, IL
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Jude Bernedoodle pups, born 11/16-11/17. Mom is a 75 pound Bernese Mountain Dog and dad

$2,500
Oodle
Hopkinsville, KY
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Awesome Smart, friendly, devoted, goofy and cute. That is what our Bernedoodle pups are

$3,000
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

SPECIAL NEEDS // MOBILITY Cheeto is a wonderful 2.5 yr old female Bernedoodle (hypo-allergenic Bernese Mountain Dog/Poodle mixture) who would love to find…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Andrea This is a lovely Miniature Bernedoodle puppy who is playful & sweet! She has an amazing personality and will bring any family so much…

$1,700
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

genetic good health guarantee. Her momma is a Bernese Mountain Dog & daddy is a Miniature Poodle

$2,100