Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Bell, Florida

Puppies & Dogs Near Bell, FL

Ocala, FL (37 mi)
Breed
Catahoula
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Goregous Female Catahoula Puppies Farm Raised. Love horses and others dogs

$600
Ocala, FL (68 mi)
Breed
Toy Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

These precious 8 week old pure breed babies(ad says mixed and I'm unable to fix it) are so very playful, loving and affectionate! The girls are apricot…

$1,200
Orlando, FL (127 mi)
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Adorable and fluffy little boys ready to take home just in time for Christmas! Sweet, loving little guys who love to play. Mother is a shih tzu, father…

$650
Oodle
Bell, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Sable
Sex
Male

This is Bear, he is a exquisite sable long coat Chihuahua. Bear will be ready for her new home right before Christmas. Please call, text or email me at…

$650
Oodle
Bell, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle
Sex
Male

Poco is black with brindle markings in paws. He is a extra lovable baby! He will be ready for his new home after the 1st of the year. Please call, text…

$500
Oodle
Bell, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Tan
Sex
Male

Poncho is gorgeous chocolate and tan smooth coat. He will be ready for his new home after the 1st of the year. Please call, email or text me for more info…

$600
Oodle
Bell, FL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Engl Springers Need New Blood ~ Will Trade (even-steven) 2- AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Female Springer Spaniel Pups ~ For Same up to 1 1/two years…

$800
Oodle
Trenton, FL
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Just in time for the holidays! This cutie was born October 19th 2017 hes 100% Border Collie, but his mother doesnt have a blood line. I have both parents…

$500