Schnoodles for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Schnoodle
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Hey there! I'm Joey! I am a male AKC Mini Schnoodle. I was born March 13, 2018. I love to cuddle and I also love to run around outside and play. I am great…

$1,050
Oodle
Lebanon, MO
Breed
Giant Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Giant schnoodle! Cross between a american kennel club giant schnauzer and a american kennel club

$400
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Tuxedo is a year old male Schnoodle (Schnauzer Poodle mixture) looking for his forever home. He

No Price Listed
Oodle
Traverse City, MI
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hope is a 3-year-old Schnoodle (standard schnauzer and standard poodle mixture). She is very

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sagaponack, NY
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gucci is a extra lovable and mellow year old lbs Schnoodle mixture. He is housetrained pretty great

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Remus is a ten year old Schnoodle. He turned ten on November 12th according to the owner who

No Price Listed
Oodle
Paterson, NJ
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Schnoodle All our pups come with a 1 year written good health guarantee against congenital defects. Their vaccinations and de-wormers are up…

$799
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

Thor is a 2yr old schnoodle (schnauzer/poodle mixture) who is looking for a loving forever home

No Price Listed