Sporting Dogs for Sale in New Mexico

Sporting Dogs in New Mexico

Oodle
Tijeras, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

TESSA Tessa is a 4-5yr old white terrier mixture. Her sugar content must be off the charts because she is SO LOVABLE! Her blood sugar is normal, so you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tijeras, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male

up, or held. Jonah has, however, slowly bonded with his foster mom to the point where she is able

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Desni This is for Desni is a year old born on Sept 7 2016 He is very playful wonderful He loves belly rubs and kisses hesgood with other dogs…

$300
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lab Retriever - Carrie - Medium - Young - Female - Dog My name is Carrie and I am quite the pretty girl. I weigh 37lbs and am 6 mnths old. I am unsure…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Becca is a 2yr. old Lab/Terrier mixture. She is a very loving girl who is well behaved indoors and does nice walking on a leash. Becca weighs about 60lbs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lab Retriever - Christa - Large - Fullgrown - Female - Dog Christa is a very pretty girl about two years old and weighs 53lbs. She is house trained and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Golden Retriever - Viking - Medium - Young - Male - Dog Viking is a Golden Retriever/Lab mixture. He is about 8 mons old. Plays well with other dogs. He…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

German Short haired Pointer - Joy - Medium - Fully grown - Female - Dog CHARACTERISTICS: Breed: German Short haired Pointer Size: Medium Petfinder ID:…

No Price Listed