Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Kaneohe Station, Hawaii

Puppies & Dogs Near Kaneohe Station, HI

Kaneohe, HI (4 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Eight labradoodle puppies were born on July 6th, 2017. We have 6 that are still available; 1 white male, and 5 black females. Go to our website at www…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (4 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Pups! Eight pups were born in our latest litter on July sixth, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September first! There are 6…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go to their new homes on September first. Go to .labradoodlesbythebay…

$2,000
Oodle
Waimanalo, HI
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
N/A

B L Chihuahua Pups For Sale Our exquisite girl Blaize has produced show worthy quality thriving healthy Pups boy and Girl left true to type AMERICAN KENNEL…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
West Highland White Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Jazqws Dazzling West highland pups , I have exquisite West Highland pups for sale up to date with vaccinations , micro chipped health checked and has very…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
N/A

Petite lil Gizmo is so lovable that he seems inseparable His attractive lil face will make you want to cuddle with him forever. If you are looking for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Female

lyon New littre Chihuahua pups ready.These pups are weeks old, we have female and males available and needs homes, pups comes papered and vaccinated. …

No Price Listed