Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Rockville, Nebraska

Puppies & Dogs Near Rockville, NE

Atkinson, NE (100 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I have 3 adorable Saint Bernard puppies still looking for their forever families!!! They are all up to date on shots and worming. The male is smooth coat…

$500
Norfolk, NE (118 mi)
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

I am looking to re-home a 9 week old male Jack Russell. Absolutely nothing wrong with the puppy. Got a new job the requires me to travel 2-3 times a week…

$500
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pug Male available. He is registered with APRI and current with his puppy shots and dewormings. Very well socialized and loves everyone. We do not ship…

$700
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pug Girls available. They are registered with APRI and current with their puppy shots and dewormings. All are very well socialized and love everyone. We…

$700
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

2 females ready to go the 30th. Registered and current on shots. I do not ship my puppies.

$800
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

2 males available from this litter. Registered and current on shots. Ready to go the 30th

$700
Oodle
Mason City, NE
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Lassie" Collie pups born May 18, 2017. Intelligent and loyal; excellent family companions. Litter registered AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$500
Oodle
Amherst, NE
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sammy and Maxw Male West Highland terrier. Well socialized pups raised in my home with children, dogs and cats. He has been veterinarian checked…

$900