Brown Yorkies for Sale

Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Shorkie Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

Cricket is a beautiful Shorkie!!! She has the PERFECT personality! She is so fun to watch play and hop around the house. She should be around 7-9 lbs full…

$899
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cup-Cake Golden brown puppy

$500
Oodle
Fort Worth, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Tan
Sex
Female

Brown and tan female Yorkshire Terrier puppy is for sale!! Born 2/16/2017, Puppy is up to date

$1,350
Oodle
Wayne
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

with white skull and cross bs he may or may not wearing a id disc with information on it with owner info

No Price Listed
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Gold
Sex
Female

and dad is blue and gold.

$1,500
Oodle
Winston Salem, NC
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown
Sex
Female

On October. th family went on vacation leaving dog with relative in Homestead Hills Retirement Home. Dog slipped out of collar and ran away. Female dog…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waterville, ME
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

She is in Maine but WORTH THE TRIP Super Tiny puppies are true miniatures tea-cups weighing

No Price Listed